Inicio > Política Social > Diagnosticos > Listado de Unidades Territoriales

Listado de Unidades Territoriales

Delegación

Número de UT

Nombre de la UT

Grado de
Marginación

Archivo

Álvaro Obregón 10-001-1 19 de Mayo Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-002-1 Acueducto Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-003-1 Adolfo López Mateos Ampliación Piloto Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-004-1 Adolfo López Mateos Piloto Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-005-1 Las Aguilas Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-006-1 Aguilas 1o y 2o Parque Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-007-1 Aguilas Ampliación Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-008-1 Aguilas Barr. Unidad Habitacional Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-009-1 Alfonso XIII Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-009-2 Unidad Habitacional Benvenuto Cellini Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-010-1 Ampliación Alpes Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-011-1 Los Alpes Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-012-1 Altavista Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-013-1 Las Américas Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-014-1 Ampliación Capulin Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-015-1 La Angostura Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-016-1 Arturo Martínez Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-017-1 Arvide Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-018-1 Atlamaya Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-019-1 Axotla Pueblo Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-020-1 Balcones de Cehuayo Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-021-1 Batallón de San Patricio Unidad Habitacional Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-022-1 Batán Barrio Viejo Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-023-1 Bejero Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-024-1 Belén Las Flores Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-025-1 Belén Unidad Habitacional Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-026-1 Bellavista Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-027-1 Bonanza Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-028-1 Camino Real de Tetelpan Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-029-1 Campestre Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-030-1 Capulín Tlacoyaque Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-031-1 Carlos A. Madrazo La Loma Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-032-1 Casa Blanca Condominio Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-033-1 La Cascada Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-034-1 Los Cedros Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-035-1 Chimalistac Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-036-1 Colinas de Tarango Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-037-1 Colinas del Sur Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-038-1 La Conchita Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-039-1 Corpus Christy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-040-1 Cove Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-041-1 Cristo Rey Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-042-1 Las Cuevitas Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-043-1 Desarrollo Urbano Álvaro Obregón Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-044-1 Dos Ríos Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-045-1 El Batán Santa Lucia Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-046-1 El Capulín Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-047-1 Ex Hacienda de Guadalupe Chimalistac Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-048-1 Flor de María Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-049-1 La Florida Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-050-1 Fraccionamiento El Piru Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-051-1 Francisco Villa Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-052-1 Garcimarrero Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-053-1 Las Golondrinas 1a. Ampliación Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-054-1 Las Golondrinas 2a. Ampliación Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-055-1 Las Golondrinas Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-056-1 Guadalupe Inn Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-057-1 Heron Proal Ponciano Arriaga Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-058-1 La Herradura Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-059-1 Hidalgo Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-060-1 Estado de Hidalgo Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-061-1 Hogar y Redención Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-062-1 Hueytlale Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-063-1 Isidro Fabela Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-064-1 Jalalpa Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-065-1 Jalalpa El Grande Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-066-1 Jalalpa Tepito Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-067-1 Jardines del Pedregal Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-068-1 José María Pino Suárez Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-069-1 La Joya Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-070-1 La Joyita Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-071-1 Juristas Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-072-1 La Cañada Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-073-1 La Milagrosa II Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-074-1 La Otra Banda Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-075-1 Liberales de 1857 Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-076-1 Llano Redondo Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-077-1 Lomas de Axiomatla Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-078-1 Lomas de Becerra Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-079-1 Lomas de Becerra Unidad Habitacional Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-080-1 Lomas de Capula Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-081-1 Lomas de Chamontoya Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-082-1 Lomas de Guadalupe Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-083-1 Lomas de la Era Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-084-1 Lomas de las Aguilas Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-085-1 Lomas de Nuevo México Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-086-1 Lomas de Plateros Unidad Habitacional Oriente Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-086-2 Lomas de Plateros Unidad Habitacional Poniente Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-087-1 Lomas de Puerta Grande Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-088-1 Lomas de Tarango Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-089-1 Lomas de San Angel Inn Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-090-1 Loreto y Campamento Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-091-1 María de G. de García Ruiz Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-092-1 Merced Gómez Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-093-1 La Mexicana Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-094-1 Miguel Gaona Armenta Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-095-1 Minas de Cristo Rey Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-096-1 El Mirador Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-097-1 Molino de Rosas Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-098-1 Molino de Rosas Ampliación Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-099-1 Molino de Santo Domingo Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-100-1 Molino Santo Domingo Unidad Habitacional Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-101-1 Olivar de los Padres Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-102-1 Olivar del Conde Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-103-1 Olivar del Conde Primera Sección Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-104-1 Palmas Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-105-1 Palmas Axotitla Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-106-1 Las Palmas Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-107-1 La Palmita Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-108-1 El Paraíso Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-109-1 Pino Suárez Reacomodo Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-110-1 El Pirul Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-111-1 Poder Popular Cooperativa Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-112-1 La Presa Sección Horno Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-113-1 La Presa Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-114-1 Presidentes Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-115-1 Presidentes 2a Ampliación Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-116-1 Primera Victoria Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-117-1 Primera Victoria Sección Bosques Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-118-1 Progreso Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-119-1 Progreso Ermita Tizapán Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-120-1 Pueblo Nuevo Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-121-1 Puente Colorado Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-122-1 Puente Colorado Ampliación Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-123-1 Reacomodo El Cuernito Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-124-1 Real del Monte Lomas de Santo Domingo Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-125-1 Rincón de la Bolsa Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-126-1 Rodeo Barrio Norte Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-127-1 Sacramento Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-128-1 San Angel Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-129-1 San Angel Inn Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-130-1 San Bartolo Ameyalco Pueblo Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-131-1 San Clemente Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-132-1 San Francisco Rancho Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-133-1 San Gabriel Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-134-1 San Pedro de los Pinos Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-135-1 unidad Habitacional Santa Fe IMSS Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-136-1 Santa Fe Pueblo Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-137-1 Santa Lucía Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-138-1 Santa María Nonoalco Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-139-1 Santa Rosa Xochiac Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-140-1 Tepeaca Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-141-1 Tetelpan Pueblo Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-142-1 Tizampampano Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-143-1 Tizapán Pueblo Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-144-1 Tlacopac Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-145-1 Tlacoyaque Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-146-1 Tlacoyaque Ampliación Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-147-1 Tlacuitlapa Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-148-1 Tlacuitlapa Ampliación Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-149-1 Toltecas Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-150-1 Torres de Mixcoac Unidad Habitacional Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-151-1 Torres de Potrero Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-152-1 Torres de Potrero Ampliación Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-153-1 Unidad Habitacional Carrillo Flores Muy Alto
Álvaro Obregón 10-154-1 Unidad Habitacional San Lorenzo Universal Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-155-1 Unidada habitacional Sears Roebuck Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-156-1 Valetín Gómez Farias Medio
Álvaro Obregón 10-157-1 Villa Verdun Muy Bajo
Álvaro Obregón 10-158-1 Zenon Delgado Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-001-1 Aguilera Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-002-1 Aldana Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-003-1 Ampliación Cosmopolita Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-004-1 Ampliación del Gas Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-005-1 Ampliación Petrolera Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-006-1 Ampliación San Pedro Xalpa Muy Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-007-1 Angel Zimbron Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-008-1 Arenal Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-009-1 Azcapotzalco Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-010-1 Barrio Coltongo Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-011-1 Benito Juarez Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-012-1 Claveria Muy Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-013-1 Cosmopolita Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-014-1 Del Gas Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-015-1 Del Maestro Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-016-1 El Jagüey Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-017-1 El Recreo Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-018-1 Euzkadi Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-019-1 Ex-Hacienda del Rosario Muy Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-020-1 Ferreria Muy Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-021-1 Hogar y Seguridad Muy Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-022-1 Industrial Vallejo Muy Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-023-1 Jardin Azpeitia Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-024-1 La Preciosa Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-025-1 La Raza Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-026-1 Las Salinas Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-027-1 Liberación Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-028-1 Libertad Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-029-1 Los Reyes Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-030-1 Nextengo Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-031-1 Nueva España Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-032-1 Nueva Santa Maria Oriente Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-032-2 Nueva Santa María Poniente Muy Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-033-1 Obrero Popular Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-034-1 Pasteros Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-035-1 Patrimonio Familiar Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-036-1 Petrolera Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-037-1 Plenitud Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-038-1 Porvenir Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-039-1 Portrero del Llano Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-040-1 Prados del Rosario Muy Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-041-1 Por Hogar Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-042-1 Providencia Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-043-1 Reynosa Tamaulipas Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-044-1 San Alvaro Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-045-1 San Andrés Barrio Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-046-1 San Andres Pueblo Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-047-1 San Antonio Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-048-1 San Bernabe Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-049-1 San Francisco Tetecala Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-050-1 San Francisco Xocotitla Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-051-1 San Juan Tlihuaca Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-052-1 San Marcos Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-053-1 San Martin Xochinahuac Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-054-1 San Mateo Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-055-1 San Miguel Amantla Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-056-1 San Pedro Xalpa Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-057-1 San Rafael I Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-058-1 San Salvador Xochimanca Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-059-1 San Sebastian Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-060-1 San Apolonia Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-061-1 Santa Barbara Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-062-1 Santa Catarina Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-063-1 Santa Cruz Acayucan Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-064-1 Santa Cruz de las Salinas Muy Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-065-1 Santa Ines Muy Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-066-1 Santa Lucia Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-067-1 Santa Maria Maninalco Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-068-1 Santiago Ahuizotla Muy Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-069-1 Santo Domingo Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-070-1 Santo Tomas Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-071-1 Sector Naval Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-072-1 Sindicato Mexicano de Electricistas Muy Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-073-1 Tezozomoc Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-074-1 Tierra Nueva Alto
Azcapotzalco 02-075-1 Tlatilco Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-076-1 Trabajadores del Hierro Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-077-1 Cuitlahuac Sectores I y II Muy Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-077-2 Hogares Ferrocarrileros Muy Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-078-1 U H Cuitlahuac Sector III Muy Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-079-1 U H El Rosario Sector I Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-079-2 U H El Rosario Sector II Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-079-3 U H El Rosario - CTM Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-080-1 U H Francisco Villa Muy Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-081-1 U H Las Trancas Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-082-1 U H Miguel Hidalgo Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-083-1 U H Presidente Madero Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-084-1 U H San Pablo Xalpa Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-085-1 U H Xochinahuac Bajo
Azcapotzalco 02-086-1 U H Cruz Roja Tepantongo Medio
Azcapotzalco 02-087-1 Victoria de las Democracias Medio
Benito Juárez 14-001-1 8 de Agosto Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-002-1 Acacias Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-003-1 Actipan Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-004-1 Alamos Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-005-1 Albert Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-006-1 Americas Unidas Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-007-1 Ampliación Nápoles Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-008-1 Atenor Salas Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-009-1 Cd de los Deportes Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-010-1 Crédito Constructor Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-011-1 Del Lago Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-012-1 Del Valle Centro Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-013-1 Del Valle Norte Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-014-1 Centro Urbano Presidente Alemán Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-014-2 Del Valle Sur Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-015-1 Ermita Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-016-1 Fracc Residencial Emperadores Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-017-1 Independencia Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-018-1 Insurgentes Extremadura Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-019-1 Insurgentes Mixcoac Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-020-1 Insurgentes San Borja Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-021-1 Iztaccihuatl Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-022-1 Jose Ortíz de Domínguez Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-023-1 Letrán Valle Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-024-1 Miguel Alemán Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-025-1 María del Carmen Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-026-1 Merced Gómez Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-027-1 Miravalle Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-028-1 Mixcoac Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-029-1 Moderna Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-030-1 Nápoles Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-031-1 Narvarte Oriente Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-032-1 Narvarte Poniente Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-033-1 Nativitas Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-034-1 Niños Héroes de Chapultepec Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-035-1 Noche Buena Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-036-1 Nonoalco Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-037-1 Pedro María Anaya Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-038-1 Periodista Francisco Zarco Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-039-1 Piedad Narvarte Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-040-1 Portales Norte Este Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-040-2 Portales Norte Oeste Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-041-1 Portales Oriente Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-042-1 Portales Sur Este Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-042-2 Portales Sur Oeste Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-043-1 Postal Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-044-1 Pueblo Xoco Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-045-1 San José Insurgentes Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-046-1 San Juan Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-047-1 San Pedro de los Pinos Oriente Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-047-2 San Pedro de los Pinos Poniente Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-048-1 San Simón Ticuman Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-049-1 Santa Cruz Atoyac Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-050-1 Tlacoquemecatl del Valle Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-051-1 Vertiz Narvarte Muy Bajo
Benito Juárez 14-052-1 Villa de Cortés Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-001-1 Adolfo Ruiz Cortinez Alto
Coyoacán 03-002-1 Ajusco Norte Alto
Coyoacán 03-002-2 Ajusco Sur Alto
Coyoacán 03-003-1 Alianza Popular Revolucionaria Norte Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-003-2 Alianza Popular Revolucionaria Oriente Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-003-3 Alianza Popular Revolucionaria Poniente Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-004-1 Ampliación Insurgentes Cuicuilco Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-005-1 Atlántida Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-006-1 Avante Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-007-1 Barrio La Concepción Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-008-1 Barrio Niño de Jesús Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-009-1 Barrio Oxtopulco Universidad Bajo
Coyoacán 03-010-1 Barrio Magdalena Culhuacán Muy Alto
Coyoacán 03-010-2 U H Torres Coyoacán Bajo
Coyoacán 03-011-1 Barrio San Lucas Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-012-1 San Francisco Culhuacán Muy Alto
Coyoacán 03-013-1 Conjunto Habitacional Copilco Universidad Fovissste Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-014-1 Campestre Churubusco Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-015-1 Campestre Coyoacán Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-016-1 U H Canal Nacional La Virgen Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-017-1 Bosques de Tlameya Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-017-2 Cantil del Pedregal Media Luna Bajo
Coyoacán 03-018-1 Carmen Serdan Alto
Coyoacán 03-019-1 Ciudad Jardín Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-020-1 Churubusco Country Club Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-021-1 Condominio Altillo Universidad Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-022-1 Condominio Para Empleados Federales Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-023-1 Conjunto Residencial Insurgentes San Angel Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-024-1 Copilco El Alto Alto
Coyoacán 03-025-1 Copilco Universidad Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-026-1 Del Carmen Viveros de Coyoacán Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-027-1 Emiliano Zapata Bajo
Coyoacán 03-028-1 Educación Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-029-1 Ejido de San Francisco Culhuacán Bajo
Coyoacán 03-030-1 El Caracol Bajo
Coyoacán 03-031-1 El Centinela Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-032-1 El Mirador Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-033-1 El Parque Coyoacán Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-034-1 El Reloj Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-035-1 El Rosario Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-036-1 El Rosedal Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-037-1 Espartaco Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-038-1 Los Girasoles III Ex Ejido de Santa Ursula Coapa Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-039-1 Fraccionamiento M. Romero de Terreros Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-040-1 Hacienda de Coyoacán Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-041-1 Hermosillo Bajo
Coyoacán 03-042-1 Insurgentes Cuicuilco Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-043-1 Las Cabañas Bajo
Coyoacán 03-043-2 Jardines de Coyoacán Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-044-1 Jardines de Pedregal de San Angel Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-045-1 Joyas del Pedregal Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-046-1 La Candelaria Medio
Coyoacán 03-047-1 Las Campanas Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-048-1 Los Cedros Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-049-1 Los Cipreses Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-050-1 Los Girasoles I y II Ex Ejido Santa Úrsula Coapa Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-051-1 Los Olivos Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-052-1 Los Robles Módulo Social Fovissste Los Olivos Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-053-1 Módulo Social IMAN Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-054-1 Monte de Piedad Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-055-1 Nueva Ordaz Medio
Coyoacán 03-056-1 Parque San Andrés Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-057-1 Paseos de Taxqueña Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-058-1 Pedregal de Monserrat Alto
Coyoacán 03-059-1 Pedregal de Santo Domingo Centro Muy Alto
Coyoacán 03-059-2 Pedregal de Santo Domingo Norte Alto
Coyoacán 03-059-3 Pedregal de Santo Domingo Sur Muy Alto
Coyoacán 03-060-1 Pedregal del Maurel Rinconadas Las Playas Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-061-1 Pedregal Santa Úrsula Coapa Alto
Coyoacán 03-062-1 Petrolera Taxqueña Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-063-1 Prado Churubusco Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-063-2 Unidad Habitacional Ermita Churubusco Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-064-1 Prados de Coyoacán Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-065-1 Prados de Coyoacán Norte Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-066-1 Presidentes Ejidales Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-067-1 Pueblo de Los Reyes Bajo
Coyoacán 03-068-1 Pueblo Santa Úrsula Coapa Medio
Coyoacán 03-069-1 Residencial Cafetales Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-070-1 Residencial Copilco Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-071-1 Residencial Taxqueña Unidad Habitacional Taxqueña Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-072-1 Rinconadas Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-073-1 Romero de Terreros Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-074-1 San Diego Churubusco Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-075-1 San Francisco Bajo
Coyoacán 03-076-1 San Mateo Bajo
Coyoacán 03-077-1 San Pablo Tepetlapa Medio
Coyoacán 03-078-1 Santa Catarina Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-079-1 Santa Cecilia Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-080-1 Santa Úrsula Coapa El Hueso Infonavit Unidad Habitacional Bajo
Coyoacán 03-082-1 U H Acasulco Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-083-1 CTM Infonavit Culhuacán CTM V Bajo
Coyoacán 03-083-2 CTM Infonavit Culhuacán Zona I y Zona II Bajo
Coyoacán 03-084-1 CTM Culhuacán Presidentes Ejidales II Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-084-2 CTM Culhuacán Sección VI Bajo
Coyoacán 03-084-3 CTM Culhuacán Zona III Bajo
Coyoacán 03-084-4 CTM Culhuacán Zona VI Medio
Coyoacán 03-084-5 CTM Culhuacán Zonas 16, 18 y 19 Bajo
Coyoacán 03-085-1 UH CTM Infonavit Culhuacán Sección VII Bajo
Coyoacán 03-086-1 UH CTM Culhuacán Sección IX Bajo
Coyoacán 03-087-1 UH CTM Culhuacán Sección VIII Bajo
Coyoacán 03-088-1 UH CTM Culhuacán Zona VIII A Bajo
Coyoacán 03-089-1 UH CTM Culhuacán Zona X Bajo
Coyoacán 03-090-1 UH Integración Latinoamericana Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-091-1 UH Piloto Culhuacán Bajo
Coyoacán 03-092-1 UH Santa Martha del Sur Quetzalcoatl Medio
Coyoacán 03-093-1 UH STUNAM Culhuacán Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-094-1 Unidad Emiliano Zapata Alto
Coyoacán 03-095-1 Unidad Olímpica Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-096-1 Unidad Rosedal Bajo
Coyoacán 03-097-1 Viejo de Ejido Santa Ursula Coapa Medio
Coyoacán 03-098-1 Villa Coyoacán Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-099-1 Villa Panamericana Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-100-1 Villa Quietud Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-101-1 Vistas del Maurel Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-102-1 Xotepingo Muy Bajo
Coyoacán 03-103-1 UH Tlalpan Bajo
Cuajimalpa 04-001-1 Adolfo López Mateos Alto
Cuajimalpa 04-002-1 Ahuatenco Alto
Cuajimalpa 04-003-1 Amado Nervo Medio
Cuajimalpa 04-004-1 Bosque de las Lomas Muy Bajo
Cuajimalpa 04-005-1 Candelaria Medio
Cuajimalpa 04-006-1 Colorines Bajo
Cuajimalpa 04-007-1 Conjunto Habitacional Antigua Terrum Muy Bajo
Cuajimalpa 04-008-1 Contadero Medio
Cuajimalpa 04-009-1 Contadero la Venta Medio
Cuajimalpa 04-010-1 Cruz Blanca Alto
Cuajimalpa 04-011-1 Cuajimalpa Medio
Cuajimalpa 04-012-1 El Ébano Alto
Cuajimalpa 04-013-1 El Molinito El Yaqui Medio
Cuajimalpa 04-014-1 El Molino Bajo
Cuajimalpa 04-015-1 El Puente Alto
Cuajimalpa 04-016-1 Huizachito Medio
Cuajimalpa 04-017-1 La Navidad Alto
Cuajimalpa 04-018-1 La Pila Muy Alto
Cuajimalpa 04-019-1 Las Lajas Muy Alto
Cuajimalpa 04-020-1 Las Maromas Muy Alto
Cuajimalpa 04-021-1 Lomas de Ocote Alto
Cuajimalpa 04-022-1 Lomas del Padre Muy Alto
Cuajimalpa 04-023-1 Lomas de Memetla Medio
Cuajimalpa 04-024-1 Lomas de San Pedro Alto
Cuajimalpa 04-025-1 Lomas de Vista Hermosa Bajo
Cuajimalpa 04-026-1 Lomas del Chamizal Medio
Cuajimalpa 04-027-1 Memetla Ampliación Memetla Medio
Cuajimalpa 04-028-1 Palo Alto Alto
Cuajimalpa 04-029-1 San José de los Cedros Alto
Cuajimalpa 04-030-1 San Lorenzo Acopilco Alto
Cuajimalpa 04-031-1 San Mateo Tlaltenago Muy Alto
Cuajimalpa 04-032-1 San Pablo Chimalpa Muy Alto
Cuajimalpa 04-033-1 San Pedro Alto
Cuajimalpa 04-034-1 Tepetonco Medio
Cuajimalpa 04-035-1 Tianguillo Alto
Cuajimalpa 04-036-1 Zentlapatl Muy Alto
Cuauhtémoc 15-001-1 Algarín Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-002-1 Ampliación Asturias Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-003-1 Asturias Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-004-1 Atlampa Alto
Cuauhtémoc 15-005-1 Buenavista Medio
Cuauhtémoc 15-006-1 Buenos Aires Medio
Cuauhtémoc 15-007-1 Centro Medio
Cuauhtémoc 15-008-1 Centro Alameda Medio
Cuauhtémoc 15-009-1 Centro Norte Alto
Cuauhtémoc 15-010-1 Centro Oriente Alto
Cuauhtémoc 15-011-1 Centro Sur Alto
Cuauhtémoc 15-012-1 Centro Urbano Benito Juárez Muy Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-013-1 Condesa Muy Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-014-1 Cuauhtémoc Muy Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-015-1 Doctores Norte Medio
Cuauhtémoc 15-015-2 Doctores Sur Medio
Cuauhtémoc 15-016-1 Esperanza Medio
Cuauhtémoc 15-017-1 Ex Hipódromo de Peralvillo Medio
Cuauhtémoc 15-018-1 Guerrero Medio
Cuauhtémoc 15-019-1 Hipódromo Muy Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-020-1 Hipódromo Condesa Muy Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-021-1 Juárez Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-022-1 Maza Felipe Pescador Medio
Cuauhtémoc 15-023-1 Morelos Alto
Cuauhtémoc 15-024-1 Obrera Norte Medio
Cuauhtémoc 15-024-2 Obrera Sur Medio
Cuauhtémoc 15-025-1 Paulino Navarro Medio
Cuauhtémoc 15-026-1 Peralvillo Medio
Cuauhtémoc 15-027-1 Roma Norte Oriente Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-027-2 Roma Norte Poniente Muy Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-028-1 Roma Sur Muy Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-029-1 San Rafael Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-030-1 San Simón Tolnahuac Medio
Cuauhtémoc 15-031-1 Santa María Insurgentes Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-032-1 Santa María la Ribera Norte Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-032-2 Santa maría La Ribera Sur Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-033-1 Tabacalera Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-034-1 Tránsito Medio
Cuauhtémoc 15-035-1 Unidad Nonoalco Tlatelolco Centro Muy Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-035-2 Unidad Nonoalco Tlatelolco Oriente Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-035-3 Unidad Nonoalco Tlatelolco Poniente Muy Bajo
Cuauhtémoc 15-036-1 Valle Gómez Alto
Cuauhtémoc 15-037-1 Vista Alegre Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-001-1 2a.. Sección de San Juan Ixhuatepec Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-002-1 6 de Junio Vista Hermosa Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-003-1 7 de Noviembre Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-004-1 15 de Agosto Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-005-1 25 de Julio Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-006-1 Ahuehuetes Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-007-1 Ampliación Arboledas de Cuautepec Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-008-1 Ampliación Benito Juárez Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-009-1 Ampliación Casas Alemán Oriente Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-009-2 Ampliación Casas Alemán Poniente Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-010-1 Ampliación Emiliano Zapata Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-011-1 Ampliación Guadalupe Proletaria Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-012-1 Ampliación Mártires de Río Blanco Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-013-1 Ampliación Progreso Nacional Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-014-1 Ampliación Providencia Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-015-1 Ampliación San Juan de Aragón Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-016-1 Aragón Inguaran Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-017-1 Aragón la Villa Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-018-1 Arboleda de Cuautepec el Alto Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-019-1 Arbolillo Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-020-1 Atzacoalco Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-021-1 Ávila Camacho Caputitlan Tlacamaca Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-022-1 Barrio La Purísima Ticoman Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-023-1 Barrio Rosas del Tepeyac Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-024-1 Belisario Domínguez Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-025-1 Benito Juárez Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-026-1 Bondojito Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-027-1 Campestre Aragón Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-027-2 Unidad Habitacional Huitznahua Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-027-3 Unidad Habitacional La Esmeralda Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-028-1 La Casilda Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-029-1 Castillo Chico El Carmen Guadalupe Victoria Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-030-1 Castillo Grande Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-031-1 Chalma de Guadalupe Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-032-1 Churubusco Tepeyac Montevideo Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-033-1 Cocoyotes Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-034-1 Colosio Tlacaelel Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-035-1 Compositores Mexicanos Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-036-1 Constitución de La Republica Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-037-1 Cuchilla de La Joya La Joya Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-038-1 Cuchilla del Tesoro Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-039-1 Defensores de la Republica Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-040-1 Del Bosque Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-040-2 Valle de Madero Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-041-1 Del Obrero Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-042-1 Ejido San Juan de Aragón Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-043-1 El Tepetatal Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-044-1 Emiliano Zapata Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-045-1 Estrella Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-046-1 Ex Escuela de Tiro Fernando Casas Alemán Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-047-1 Faja de Oro Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-048-1 Fraccionamiento Villa de Aragón Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-049-1 Ampliación Gabriel Hernández Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-049-2 Gabriel Hernández Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-050-1 Gertrudis Sánchez Primera Sección Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-050-2 Gertrudis Sánchez Segunda Sección Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-050-3 Gertrudis Sánchez Tercera Sección Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-051-1 General Felipe Berriozabal Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-052-1 Granjas Modernas Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-053-1 Guadalupe Insurgentes Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-054-1 Guadalupe Proletaria Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-055-1 Guadalupe Tepeyac Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-056-1 Guadalupe Ticoman San Rafael Ticoman Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-057-1 Guadalupe Victoria Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-058-1 Guadalupe Victoria Vallejo Poniente Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-059-1 Gustavo A.. Madero Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-060-1 Héroes De Chapultepec Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-061-1 Héroes De Nacozari Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-062-1 Industrial Norte Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-062-2 Industrial Sur Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-063-1 Jorge Negrete Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-064-1 Juan De Dios Batiz Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-065-1 Juan González Romero Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-066-1 Juventino Rosas Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-067-1 La Candelaria San Juan Guadalupe Ticoman Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-068-1 La Escalera Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-069-1 La Escalera Torres Lindavista Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-070-1 La Estanzuela Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-071-1 La Forestal Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-072-1 La Joyita Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-073-1 La Pastora Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-074-1 La Pradera Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-075-1 Laguna Ticoman Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-076-1 Lindavista Norte Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-076-2 Lindavista Sur Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-076-3 U. H. Revolución Imss Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-077-1 Loma De La Palma Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-078-1 Lomas De Cuautepec Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-079-1 Magdalena De Las Salinas Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-080-1 Malacates Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-081-1 Malinche Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-082-1 Martín Carrera Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-083-1 Mártires De Río Blanco Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-084-1 Nueva Atzacoalco Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-085-1 Nueva Industrial Vallejo Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-086-1 Nueva Tenochtitlan Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-087-1 Nueva Vallejo Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-088-1 Nueva Vallejo Norte Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-089-1 Palmatitla Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-090-1 Panamericana Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-091-1 Parque Metropolitano Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-092-1 Progreso Nacional Oriente Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-092-2 Progreso Nacional Poniente Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-093-1 Providencia Oriente Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-093-2 Providencia Poniente Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-094-1 Pueblo Cuautepec El Alto Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-095-1 Pueblo San Bartolo Atepehuacan Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-096-1 Pueblo San Juan De Aragón Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-097-1 Pueblo San Pedro Zacateco Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-098-1 Pueblo Santa Isabel Tola Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-099-1 Residencial de Acueducto de Guadalupe Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-100-1 Residencial Zacatenco Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-101-1 Salvador Díaz Mirón Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-102-1 San Antonio Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-103-1 San Felipe de Jesús Norte Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-103-2 San Felipe de Jesús Oriente Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-103-3 San Felipe de Jesús Poniente Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-104-1 San José de la Escalera Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-105-1 San José Tiicoman Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-106-1 San Pedro El Chico Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-107-1 Santa Maria Ticoman Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-108-1 Santa Rosa Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-109-1 Santiago Atepetlac Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-110-1 Sector 32 San Juan De Aragón Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-111-1 Solidaridad Nacional Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-112-1 Tablas de San Agustín Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-113-1 Tepeyac Insurgentes Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-114-1 Tiicoman Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-115-1 Tlalpexco Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-116-1 Tres Estrellas Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-117-1 Triunfo de la Republica Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-118-1 Unidad Habitacional Acueducto de Guadalupe Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-119-1 Unidad Habitacional Atzacoalco CTM Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-120-1 Unidad Habitacional CTM Aragón Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-121-1 Unidad Habitacional CTM El Risco Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-122-1 Unidad Habitacional El Arbolillo I Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-123-1 Unidad Habitacional El Arbolillo II Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-124-1 Unidad Habitacional El Coyol Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-125-1 Unidad Habitacional Fovissste Aragón Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-126-1 Unidad Habitacional Indeco Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-127-1 U.. H.. Infonavit San Juan De Aragón Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-128-1 U.. H.. José Maria Morelos Y Pavón Ii Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-129-1 U.. H.. José Maria Morelos Eduardo Molina Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-130-1 La Cuchilla Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-131-1 U. H. Lindavista Vallejo Norte Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-132-1 U. H. Lindavista Vallejo Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-133-1 U. H. Narciso Bassols Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-134-1 U. H. San Juan De Aragón Primera Sección Norte Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-134-2 U. H. San Juan De Aragón Primera Sección Sur Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-135-1 U. H. San Juan De Aragón Segunda Sección Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-136-1 U. H. San Juan De Aragón Tercera Sección Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-137-1 U. H. San Juan De Aragón Cuarta Y Quinta Sección Norte Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-137-2 U. H. San Juan De Aragón Cuarta Y Quinta Sección Sur Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-138-1 U. H. San Juan De Aragón Sexta Sección Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-139-1 U. H. San Juan De Aragón Séptima Sección Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-140-1 U. H. Vallejo La Patera Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-141-1 U. H. Villa Aragón Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-142-1 Valle de Tepeyac Muy Bajo
Gustavo A. Madero 05-143-1 Vallejo Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-144-1 Vasco de Quiroga Medio
Gustavo A. Madero 05-145-1 Vista Hermosa Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-146-1 Zona Escolar Oriente Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-147-1 U. H. La Cuchilla Muy Alto
Gustavo A. Madero 05-148-1 U. H. Infonavit Loreto Fabela Muy Alto
Iztacalco 06-001-1 Agricola Oriental Centro Medio
Iztacalco 06-001-2 Agricola Oriental Oriente Medio
Iztacalco 06-001-3 Agricola Oriental Poniente Medio
Iztacalco 06-001-4 U H Indeco Bajo
Iztacalco 06-002-1 Ampliación IMPI los Picos Bajo
Iztacalco 06-003-1 Barrio de los Reyes Alto
Iztacalco 06-004-1 Barrio de Santiago Norte Alto
Iztacalco 06-005-1 Barrio de la Santa Cruz Alto
Iztacalco 06-006-1 Barrio San Francisco Xicaltongo Alto
Iztacalco 06-007-1 Barrio San Pedro Medio
Iztacalco 06-008-1 Barrio Santiago Sur Bajo
Iztacalco 06-009-1 Carlos Zapata Vela Alto
Iztacalco 06-010-1 Coyuya Fraccionamiento Muy Bajo
Iztacalco 06-011-1 Cuchilla Agricola Oriental Alto
Iztacalco 06-012-1 El Rodeo Medio
Iztacalco 06-013-1 Ex Ejido de la Magdalena Mixhuca Medio
Iztacalco 06-014-1 Flores Magon Muy Alto
Iztacalco 06-015-1 Fraccionamiento Benito Juarez Alto
Iztacalco 06-016-1 Gabriel Ramos Millan Medio
Iztacalco 06-017-1 Gabriel Ramos Millan Tlacotal Medio
Iztacalco 06-018-1 Granjas Mexico Oriente Medio
Iztacalco 06-018-2 Granjas Mexico Poniente Alto
Iztacalco 06-019-1 Infonavit Iztacalco Unidad Sur Bajo
Iztacalco 06-019-2 Infonavit Iztacalco Unidad Norte Bajo
Iztacalco 06-020-1 Jardines Tecma Medio
Iztacalco 06-021-1 Juventino Rosas Alto
Iztacalco 06-022-1 Barrio la Asuncion Alto
Iztacalco 06-023-1 La Cruz Coyuya Alto
Iztacalco 06-024-1 Los Picos Iztacalco Sección 2 A Medio
Iztacalco 06-025-1 Los Picos Sección 1 B Medio
Iztacalco 06-026-1 Maestros de Iztacalco Alto
Iztacalco 06-027-1 Militar Marte Muy Bajo
Iztacalco 06-027-2 Reforma Iztaccihuatl Sur Muy Bajo
Iztacalco 06-028-1 Nueva Santa Anita Bajo
Iztacalco 06-029-1 Pantitlan Centro Medio
Iztacalco 06-029-2 Pantitlan Oriente Medio
Iztacalco 06-029-3 Pantitlan Poniente Medio
Iztacalco 06-030-1 Picos Iztacalco Alto
Iztacalco 06-031-1 Ramos Millan Bramadero Norte Alto
Iztacalco 06-031-2 Ramos Millan Bramadero Sur Alto
Iztacalco 06-031-3 Ramos Millan y Cuchilla Ramos Millan Alto
Iztacalco 06-032-1 Reforma Iztaccihuatl Norte Muy Bajo
Iztacalco 06-033-1 Barrio San Miguel Muy Alto
Iztacalco 06-034-1 Santa Anita Alto
Iztacalco 06-035-1 Barrio Tlazintla Muy Alto
Iztacalco 06-036-1 U H Agua Caliente II Bajo
Iztacalco 06-037-1 U H Barrio de Santiago Muy Bajo
Iztacalco 06-038-1 U H Belisario Dominguez Bajo
Iztacalco 06-039-1 U H Hermanos Blancas Medio
Iztacalco 06-040-1 U H Ignacio Zaragoza Medio
Iztacalco 06-041-1 U H La Rosa Bajo
Iztacalco 06-042-1 U H 5 de Diciembre Muy Bajo
Iztacalco 06-043-1 U H Sur 20 Medio
Iztacalco 06-044-1 Unidad Mujeres Ilustres Medio
Iztacalco 06-045-1 Viaducto Piedad Iztacalco Bajo
Iztacalco 06-046-1 Zapotla Medio
Iztapalapa 07-001-1 8a Ampliación San Miguel Medio
Iztapalapa 07-002-1 Álvaro Obregón Alto
Iztapalapa 07-003-1 Ampliación Triunfo Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-004-1 Ampliación Ricardo Flores Magon Medio
Iztapalapa 07-005-1 Ampliación Santa Martha Acatitla Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-006-1 Ampliación Sinatel Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-007-1 Ampliación Veracruzana Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-008-1 Ampliación Zona Urbana Santa María Aztahuacán Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-009-1 Ampliación Emiliano Zapata Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-010-1 Año de Juárez Alto
Iztapalapa 07-011-1 Apatlaco Alto
Iztapalapa 07-013-1 Banjidal Muy Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-014-1 Barrio de la Asunción Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-015-1 Barrio de San Miguel Medio
Iztapalapa 07-016-1 Barrio de Sata Bárbara Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-017-1 Barrio de Guadalupe Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-018-1 Barrio de San Antonio Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-019-1 Barrio de San Antonio Culhuacán Alto
Iztapalapa 07-020-1 Barrio de San Ignacio Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-021-1 Barrio San José Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-022-1 Barrio San Lorenzo Tezonco Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-023-1 Barrio San Lucas Alto
Iztapalapa 07-024-1 Barrio San Pablo Alto
Iztapalapa 07-025-1 Barrio San Pedro Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-026-1 Barrio San Simón Culhuacán Alto
Iztapalapa 07-027-1 Barrio Tula Alto
Iztapalapa 07-028-1 Buenavista Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-029-1 Campestre Estrella Muy Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-030-1 Carlos Hank González Alto
Iztapalapa 07-031-1 Casa Blanca Medio
Iztapalapa 07-032-1 Cerro de la Estrella Medio
Iztapalapa 07-033-1 Chinampac de Juárez Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-034-1 Citlali Alto
Iztapalapa 07-035-1 Conjunto Habitacional Xopa Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-036-1 Consejo Agrarista Mexicano Alto
Iztapalapa 07-037-1 Constitución de 1917 Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-038-1 Desarrollo Urbano Quetzalcóatl del Norte Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-038-2 Desarrollo Urbano Quetzalcóatl del Sur Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-039-1 Dr. Alfonso Ortiz Tirado Medio
Iztapalapa 07-040-1 Ejercito de Agua Prieta Alto
Iztapalapa 07-041-1 Ejidal Santa María Aztahuacán Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-042-1 El Edén Alto
Iztapalapa 07-043-1 El Manto Medio
Iztapalapa 07-044-1 El Mirador Alto
Iztapalapa 07-045-1 El Molino Alto
Iztapalapa 07-046-1 El Molino Iztapalapa Medio
Iztapalapa 07-047-1 El Paraíso Alto
Iztapalapa 07-048-1 El Prado Muy Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-049-1 El Retoño Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-050-1 El Rodeo Medio
Iztapalapa 07-051-1 El Rosario Alto
Iztapalapa 07-052-1 El Santuario Medio
Iztapalapa 07-053-1 El Sifón Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-054-1 El Triunfo Medio
Iztapalapa 07-055-1 El Vergel Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-056-1 Emperador Cacama Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-057-1 Escuadrón 201 Medio
Iztapalapa 07-058-1 Unidada Habitacional FAVE SEDENA Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-059-1 Estrella Culhuacan Alto
Iztapalapa 07-060-1 Estrella del Sur Alto
Iztapalapa 07-061-1 Fraccionamiento Colonial Iztapalapa Muy Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-062-1 Fraccionamiento Real del Moral Muy Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-063-1 Francico Villa Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-064-1 Fuego Nuevo Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-065-1 Granjas Esmeralda Muy Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-066-1 Granjas Estrella Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-067-1 Granjas San Antonio Medio
Iztapalapa 07-068-1 Guadalupe del Moral Medio
Iztapalapa 07-069-1 Heroes de Churubusco Muy Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-070-1 Huitzico Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-071-1 Insurgentes Medio
Iztapalapa 07-072-1 Ixtlahuacan Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-073-1 Jacarandas Medio
Iztapalapa 07-074-1 Jardín de San Lorenzo Tezonco Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-075-1 Jardines de Churubusco Medio
Iztapalapa 07-076-1 José López Portillo Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-077-1 Juan Escutia Medio
Iztapalapa 07-078-1 Justo Sierra Muy Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-079-1 La Cañada El Potrero Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-080-1 La Era Alto
Iztapalapa 07-081-1 La Esperanza Medio
Iztapalapa 07-082-1 La Nueva Rosita Alto
Iztapalapa 07-083-1 La Planta Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-084-1 La Polvorilla Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-085-1 Las Peñas Alto
Iztapalapa 07-086-1 Leyes de reforma 1era Sección Alto
Iztapalapa 07-087-1 Leyes de Reforma 2da Sección Alto
Iztapalapa 07-088-1 Leyes de Reforma 3era Sección Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-089-1 Lomas de San Lorenzo Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-090-1 Lomas de Santa Cruz Meyehualco Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-091-1 Lomas de Zaragoza Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-092-1 Lomas Estrella Muy Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-093-1 Lomas Estancia Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-094-1 Los Ángeles Medio
Iztapalapa 07-095-1 Los Ángeles Apanoya Medio
Iztapalapa 07-096-1 Miguel de la Madrid Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-097-1 Minerva Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-098-1 Miravalle Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-099-1 Mixcoatl Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-100-1 Monte Albas Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-101-1 Palmitas Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-102-1 Paraje San Juan Alto
Iztapalapa 07-103-1 Paraje San Juan 2da Ampliación Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-104-1 Paraje Zacatepec Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-105-1 Paseos de Churubusco Muy Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-106-1 Plan de Iguala Alto
Iztapalapa 07-107-1 Presidentes de México Medio
Iztapalapa 07-108-1 Progresista Medio
Iztapalapa 07-109-1 Progreso del Sur Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-110-1 Pueblo Aculco Medio
Iztapalapa 07-111-1 Pueblo de San Lorenzo Tezonco Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-112-1 Pueblo los Reyes Culhuacan Alto
Iztapalapa 07-113-1 Pueblo Magdalena Atlazolpa Medio
Iztapalapa 07-114-1 Pueblo Mexicaltzingo Muy Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-115-1 Pueblo San Andrés Tomatlán Alto
Iztapalapa 07-116-1 Pueblo San Juanico Nextpac Medio
Iztapalapa 07-117-1 Pueblo San Lorenzo Xicotelcatl Medio
Iztapalapa 07-118-1 Pueblo San Sebastián Tecoloxtitlan Alto
Iztapalapa 07-119-1 Pueblo Santa Cruz Meyehualco Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-120-1 Pueblo Santa María Aztahuacán Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-121-1 Pueblo Santa Martha Acatitla Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-122-1 Pueblo Santiago Acahualtepec Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-123-1 Puente Blanco Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-124-1 Purísima Atlazolpa Alto
Iztapalapa 07-125-1 Reforma Política Alto
Iztapalapa 07-126-1 Renovación Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-127-1 Ricardo Flores Magón Medio
Iztapalapa 07-128-1 Rinconada del Molino Alto
Iztapalapa 07-129-1 San Andrés Tetepilco Medio
Iztapalapa 07-130-1 San Francisco Apolocalco Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-131-1 San José Aculco Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-132-1 San José Buenavista Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-133-1 San Juan Cerro Alto
Iztapalapa 07-134-1 San Juan Xalpa Alto
Iztapalapa 07-136-1 San Miguel Teotongo Sección Rancho Bajo Avisadero Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-138-1 San Miguel Teotongo Secciones las Torres Mercedes Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-140-1 San Miguel Teotongo Sección Palmas Guadalupe Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-141-1 San Pablo I Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-142-1 San Pedro Sideral Medio
Iztapalapa 07-143-1 Santa Isabel Industrial Medio
Iztapalapa 07-144-1 Santa María del Monte Alto
Iztapalapa 07-145-1 Santa María Tomatlán Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-146-1 Santa Martha Acatitla Sur Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-147-1 Santiago Acahualtepec 1era Ampliación Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-148-1 Santiago Acahualtepec 2da Ampliación Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-149-1 Sector Popular Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-150-1 Sinatel Muy Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-151-1 Tenorios Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-152-1 Tepalcates Medio
Iztapalapa 07-153-1 Torres del Potrero Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-154-1 Triángulo Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-155-1 Triángulo de las Águilas Medio
Iztapalapa 07-156-1 Unidad Habitacional Artículo 4to Constitucional Medio
Iztapalapa 07-157-1 Unidad Habitacional Cabeza de Juárez V Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-158-1 Unidad Habitacional Cuchillas del Moral Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-159-1 Unidad Habitacional Ejercito Constitucionalista SM III Alto
Iztapalapa 07-160-1 Unidad Habitacional Ejercito de Oriente Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-161-1 Unidad Habitacional Ejercito de Oriente Zona Peñón Medio
Iztapalapa 07-162-0 Unidad Habitacional Ermita Zaragoza Alto
Iztapalapa 07-163-1 Unidad Habitacional Frente 10 Alto
Iztapalapa 07-164-1 Unidad Habitacional Frente 6 y 7 Alto
Iztapalapa 07-165-1 Unidad Habitacional Frente 8 Alto
Iztapalapa 07-166-1 Unidad Habitacional Frente 9 Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-167-1 Unidad Habitacional Guelatao de Juárez I Y II - 3131 Medio
Iztapalapa 07-168-1 Unidad Habitacional Ignacio Zaragoza Alto
Iztapalapa 07-169-1 Unidad Habitacional La Colmena Medio
Iztapalapa 07-170-1 Unidad Habitacional La Valenciana Muy Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-171-1 Unidad Habitacional Jongitud Barrios Muy Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-172-1 Unidad Habitacional Los Picos VI B Alto
Iztapalapa 07-173-1 Unidad Habitacional San Lorenzo Tezonco II Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-174-1 Unidad Habitacional Solidaridad el Salado Medio
Iztapalapa 07-175-1 Unidad Habitacional Santa Cruz Meyehualco Medio
Iztapalapa 07-176-1 Unidad Habitacional Técnicos Manuales Medio
Iztapalapa 07-177-1 Unidad Habitacional Vicente Guerrero Norte Medio
Iztapalapa 07-177-2 Unidad Habitacional Vicente Guerrero Súper Manzana 1 y 2 Medio
Iztapalapa 07-177-3 Unidad Habitacional Vicente Guerrero Súper Manzana 5 Medio
Iztapalapa 07-177-4 Unidad Habitacional Vicente Guerrero Súper Manzana 6 Medio
Iztapalapa 07-177-5 Unidad Habitacional Vicente Guerrero Sur Medio
Iztapalapa 07-178-1 Unidad Habitacional Voceadores de México Alto
Iztapalapa 07-179-1 Unidad Modelo Muy Bajo
Iztapalapa 07-180-1 Valle de Luces Alto
Iztapalapa 07-181-1 Valle de San Lorenzo Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-182-1 Valle Sur Medio
Iztapalapa 07-183-1 Xalpa Norte Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-183-2 Xalpa Sur Muy Alto
Iztapalapa 07-184-1 Unidad Habitacional USCOVI Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-001-1 Ampliación Lomas de San Bernabe Muy Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-002-1 Ampliación Potrerillo Muy Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-003-1 Atacasco Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-004-1 Barranca Seca Medio
Magdalena Contreras 08-005-1 Barros Sierra Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-006-1 Cerro del Judío Muy Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-007-1 Cuauhtémoc Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-008-1 El Emitaño Muy Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-009-1 El Ocotal Muy Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-010-1 El Rosal Muy Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-011-1 EL Tanque Muy Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-012-1 El Toro Medio
Magdalena Contreras 08-013-1 Guadalupe Medio
Magdalena Contreras 08-013-2 Pedregal II Muy Bajo
Magdalena Contreras 08-013-3 Santa Teresa Bajo
Magdalena Contreras 08-014-1 Héroes de Padierna Bajo
Magdalena Contreras 08-015-1 Huayatla Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-016-1 UH IMSS Independencia Muy Bajo
Magdalena Contreras 08-017-1 La Carbonera Muy Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-018-1 Barrios Las Calles Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-018-2 La Concepción Medio
Magdalena Contreras 08-019-1 La Cruz Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-020-1 La Malinche Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-021-1 Las Cruces Muy Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-022-1 Las Huertas Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-023-1 Las Palmas Muy Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-025-1 Lomas de San Bernabe Muy Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-026-1 Lomas Quebrada Bajo
Magdalena Contreras 08-027-1 Los Padres Muy Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-028-1 Paraje Subestación Muy Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-029-1 Potrerillo Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-030-1 Pueblo La Magdalena Contreras Muy Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-031-1 Pueblo Nuevo Alto Muy Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-032-1 Pueblo Nuevo Bajo Medio
Magdalena Contreras 08-033-1 Pueblo San Bernabe Ocotepec Muy Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-034-1 Pueblo San Nicolás Totolapan Medio
Magdalena Contreras 08-035-1 San Francisco Medio
Magdalena Contreras 08-036-1 San Jeronimo Acasulco Medio
Magdalena Contreras 08-037-1 San Jeronimo Lídice Muy Bajo
Magdalena Contreras 08-038-1 Tierra Unida Muy Alto
Magdalena Contreras 08-039-1 San Bartolo Ameyalco Muy Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-001-1 2da Secc Del Bosque de Chapultepec Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-002-1 5 de Mayo Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-003-1 16 de Septiembre Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-004-1 Agricultura Santo Tomás Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-005-1 Ahuehuetes Anahuac Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-006-1 América Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-007-1 Ampliación Daniel Garza Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-008-1 Ampliación Torre Blanca Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-009-1 Ampliación Granada Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-010-1 Ampliación Popo Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-011-1 Anahuac II Sección Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-012-1 Anzures Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-013-1 Argentina Antigua Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-014-1 Argentina Poniente Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-015-1 Polanco Sección V Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-016-1 Bosque de las Lomas Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-017-1 Bosques de Chapultepec 1a Sección Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-018-1 Casa Blanca Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-020-1 Polanco Sección III y IV Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-021-1 Cuauhtémoc Pensil Muy Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-022-1 Daniel Garza Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-023-1 Polanco Sección I Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-024-1 Deportiva Pensil Norte Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-025-1 Deportiva Pensil Sur Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-026-1 Dos Lagos Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-027-1 Escandón Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-028-1 Francisco I Madero Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-029-1 Granada Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-030-1 Manuel Avila Camacho Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-031-1 Huichapan Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-032-1 Ignacio Manuel Altamirano Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-033-1 Irrigación Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-034-1 Lago Norte Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-035-1 Lago Sur Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-036-1 Legaria Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-037-1 Lomas Altas Plan de Barranca Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-038-1 Lomas de Barrilaco Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-039-1 Lomas de Bezares Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-040-1 Lomas de Chapultepec Virreyes Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-041-1 Lomas de Sotelo II Tata Lázaro Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-042-1 Lomas de Sotelo Sección I Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-043-1 Lomas Reforma Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-044-1 Los Manzanos Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-046-1 Mariano Escobedo Anahuac Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-047-1 México Nuevo Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-048-1 Modelo Pensil Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-049-1 Molino del Rey Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-050-1 Polanco Sección II Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-052-1 Nextitla Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-053-1 Nueva Anzures Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-054-1 Observatorio Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-056-1 Pensil Norte Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-057-1 Pensil Sur Muy Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-058-1 Peralitos Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-059-1 Periodista Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-060-1 Popo Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-061-1 Popotla Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-062-1 Real de las Lomas Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-063-1 Reforma Pensil Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-065-1 Reforma Social Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-066-1 Residencial Militar Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-068-1 San Diego Ocoyac Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-069-1 San Joaquín Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-070-1 San Juanico Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-071-1 San Lorenzo Tlaltenango Muy Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-072-1 San Miguel Chapultepec Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-073-1 Tacuba Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-074-1 Tacubaya Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-075-1 Tlaxpana Medio
Miguel Hidalgo 16-076-1 Torre Blanca Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-077-1 Unidad Habitacional Legaria Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-078-1 U H Militar Lomas de San Isidro Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-079-1 Unidad Habitacional Loma Hermosa Muy Bajo
Miguel Hidalgo 16-080-1 Ventura Pérez de Alba Alto
Miguel Hidalgo 16-081-1 Verónica Anzures Muy Bajo
Milpa Alta 09-001-1 San Francisco Tecoxpa Muy Alto
Milpa Alta 09-002-1 San Antonio Tecomitl Muy Alto
Milpa Alta 09-003-1 San Bartolomé Xicomulco Muy Alto
Milpa Alta 09-004-1 San Lorenzo Tlacoyucan Muy Alto
Milpa Alta 09-005-1 San Pablo Oztotepec - Tlalpac Muy Alto
Milpa Alta 09-006-1 San Pedro Atocpan Muy Alto
Milpa Alta 09-007-1 San Salvador Cuauhtenco Muy Alto
Milpa Alta 09-008-1 Santa Ana Tlacotenco Muy Alto
Milpa Alta 09-009-1 San Agustín Ohtenco Muy Alto
Milpa Alta 09-009-2 San Jerónimo Miacatlan Muy Alto
Milpa Alta 09-009-3 San Juan Tepenahuac Muy Alto
Milpa Alta 09-010-1 Villa Milpa Alta Muy Alto
Tláhuac 11-001-1 Agrícola Metropolitana Muy Alto
Tláhuac 11-002-1 Amp. San Miguel Zapotitla Muy Alto
Tláhuac 11-003-1 Conchita Torre Blanca Torres Bodet Muy Alto
Tláhuac 11-004-1 Del Mar Alto
Tláhuac 11-005-1 Dr. Francisco Cabrera Muy Alto
Tláhuac 11-006-1 El Rosario Muy Alto
Tláhuac 11-007-1 EL Triángulo Muy Alto
Tláhuac 11-008-1 Francisco Villa San Agustín Alto
Tláhuac 11-009-1 Granjas Cabrera Medio
Tláhuac 11-010-1 Granjas San Jeronimo Bajo
Tláhuac 11-011-1 Jardines del Llano UH Villa Tlaltempan Alto
Tláhuac 11-012-1 La Asunción Alto
Tláhuac 11-013-1 La Asunción Santa Ana San Juan Alto
Tláhuac 11-014-1 La Estación Muy Alto
Tláhuac 11-015-1 La Lupita Alto
Tláhuac 11-016-1 La Magdalena Los Reyes San Andrés Muy Alto
Tláhuac 11-017-1 La Nopalera Medio
Tláhuac 11-018-1 La Soledad Potrero del Llano Alto
Tláhuac 11-019-1 La Turba Muy Alto
Tláhuac 11-020-1 Las Arboledas Alto
Tláhuac 11-021-1 López Portillo Alto
Tláhuac 11-022-1 Los Olivos Medio
Tláhuac 11-023-1 Miguel Hidalgo Alto
Tláhuac 11-024-1 San Andrés Mixquic Muy Alto
Tláhuac 11-025-1 Ojo de Agua Muy Alto
Tláhuac 11-026-1 Pueblo de San Francisco Tlaltenco Alto
Tláhuac 11-027-1 Pueblo Santiago Zapotitlán Alto
Tláhuac 11-028-1 San José Alto
Tláhuac 11-029-1 San Nicolás Tetelco Muy Alto
Tláhuac 11-030-1 San Pedro Tláhuac Muy Alto
Tláhuac 11-031-1 Santa Cecilia Alto
Tláhuac 11-032-1 Santa Ana Medio
Tláhuac 11-033-1 Santa Catarina Muy Alto
Tláhuac 11-034-1 Selene Muy Alto
Tláhuac 11-035-1 Villa Centroamericana Bajo
Tláhuac 11-036-1 Zapotitla Muy Alto
Tláhuac 11-037-1 Zapotitlán Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-001-1 Ampliacion Isidro Fabela Medio
Tlalpan 12-002-1 Arboledas del Sur Medio
Tlalpan 12-003-1 Arenal Guadalupe Ex Ejido Huipulco Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-004-1 Arenal Tepepan Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-005-1 Belisario Dominguez Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-006-1 Barrio del Trueno Medio
Tlalpan 12-007-1 Barrio la Lonja Medio
Tlalpan 12-008-1 Barrio San Fernando Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-009-1 Belvedere Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-010-1 Bosques del Pedregal Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-011-1 Camisetas Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-012-1 Cantera Bajo
Tlalpan 12-013-1 Cantera Puente de Piedra Alto
Tlalpan 12-014-1 Chichicaspa Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-015-1 Chimalcoyoc Bajo
Tlalpan 12-016-1 Chimilli Mirador II Alto
Tlalpan 12-017-1 Coatectlan Alto
Tlalpan 12-018-1 Colinas del Bosque Fresnos Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-019-1 Conjunto Infonavit Cuemanco Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-020-1 Conjunto Urbano Coapa Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-021-1 Corrales Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-022-1 Cruz del Farol Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-023-1 Cuchilla de Padierna Alto
Tlalpan 12-024-1 Cuevitas Bajo
Tlalpan 12-025-1 Cuicuilco Pedregal Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-026-1 Cuilotepec Pedregal Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-027-1 Cultura Maya Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-028-1 De Vergel y Coapa Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-029-1 Dos de Octubre Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-030-1 Ejidos de San Pedro Martir Alto
Tlalpan 12-031-1 El Capulin Alto
Tlalpan 12-032-1 El Metro Bajo
Tlalpan 12-033-1 El Mirador Alto
Tlalpan 12-034-1 El Mirador Primera Seccion Medio
Tlalpan 12-035-1 El Mirador Tecera Seccion Medio
Tlalpan 12-036-1 El Mirador I Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-037-1 El Zacaton Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-038-1 Equipamiento Colegio Militar Bajo
Tlalpan 12-039-1 Ex - Hacienda San Juan de Dios Medio
Tlalpan 12-040-1 Floresta Coyoacan Prados Coapa Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-043-1 Fraccionamiento Condominio del Bosque Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-044-1 Fraccionamiento Fuentes del Pedregal Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-045-1 Fraccionamiento Jardines de la Montaña Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-046-1 Fraccionamiento Rancho de Colorines Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-047-1 Fraccionamiento Rincon del Pedregal Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-048-1 Fraccionamiento Gabriel Ramos Millan Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-049-1 Granjas Coapa Magisterial Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-050-1 Granjas Coapa Oriente Rinconada Coapa Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-051-1 Guadalupe Tlalpan Medio
Tlalpan 12-052-1 Hacienda Coapa Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-053-1 Hacienda San Juan Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-054-1 Heroes de Padierna Oriente Medio
Tlalpan 12-054-2 Heroes de Padierna Poniente Alto
Tlalpan 12-055-1 Isidro Fabela Alto
Tlalpan 12-056-1 Jardines de Xitle Maria Esther Zuno Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-057-1 Jardines del Ajusco Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-058-1 Jardines Tlalpan Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-059-1 Jardines Villa Coapa Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-060-1 La Fama Bajo
Tlalpan 12-061-1 La Fama II Medio
Tlalpan 12-062-1 La Joya Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-063-1 Las Hadas Residencial Coapa Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-064-1 Villa Lazaro Cardenas Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-065-1 Lomas Altas de Padierna Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-066-1 Lomas de Padierna Alto
Tlalpan 12-067-1 Lomas Hidalgo Alto
Tlalpan 12-068-1 Los Encinos Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-069-1 Los Volcanes Medio
Tlalpan 12-070-1 Loteria Tenorios FOVISSSTE Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-071-1 Magdalena Petlacalco Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-072-1 Mesa los Hornos Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-073-1 Miguel Hidalgo Medio
Tlalpan 12-074-1 Miguel Hidalgo Primera Seccion Bajo
Tlalpan 12-075-1 Miguel Hidalgo Segunda Seccion Alto
Tlalpan 12-076-1 Miguel Hidalgo Tercera Seccion Alto
Tlalpan 12-077-1 Miguel Hidalgo Villa Olimpica Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-078-1 Mirador del Valle Alto
Tlalpan 12-079-1 Misiones Tlalpan Medio
Tlalpan 12-080-1 Narciso Mendoza Manzana 2 Medio
Tlalpan 12-081-1 Narciso Mendoza Manzana 6 Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-082-1 Narciso Mendoza Manzana 7 Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-083-1 Narciso Mendoza Manzana 1 Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-084-1 Narciso Mendoza Supermanzana 3 Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-085-1 Niño Jesus Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-086-1 Nuevo Renacimiento de Axalco Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-087-1 Oriental Coapa Residencial Acoxpa Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-088-1 Paraje 38 Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-089-1 Pareje Tetecon Medio
Tlalpan 12-090-1 Parres el Guarda Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-091-1 Pedregal de las Aguilas Alto
Tlalpan 12-092-1 Pedregal de Santa Ursula Xitla Alto
Tlalpan 12-093-1 Pedregal del Lago Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-094-1 Pedregal San Nicolas Primera Seccion Alto
Tlalpan 12-095-1 Pedregal San Nicolas Segunda Seccion Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-096-1 Pedregal San Nicolas Tercera Seccion Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-097-1 Pedrega San Nicolas Cuarta Seccion Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-098-1 Popular Santa Teresa Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-099-1 Prado Coapa Segunda Seccion Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-100-1 Primavera Verano Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-101-1 Chimalcoyoc Pueblo Canela Medio
Tlalpan 12-102-1 Pueblo Quieto Alto
Tlalpan 12-103-1 Real del Sur Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-104-1 Residencial Villa Coapa Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-105-1 Rinconada Coapa Primera Seccion Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-106-1 Romulo Sanchez Alto
Tlalpan 12-107-1 San Andres Totoltepec Oriente Alto
Tlalpan 12-107-2 San Andres Totoltepec Poniente Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-108-1 San Bartolo Chico Coapa Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-109-1 San Buenaventura Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-110-1 San Juan Tepeximilpa Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-111-1 San Lorenzo Huipulco Bajo
Tlalpan 12-112-1 San Miguel Ajusco Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-113-1 San Miguel Topilejo Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-114-1 San Miguel Xicalco Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-115-1 San Pedro Martir Alto
Tlalpan 12-116-1 San Pedro Martir FOVISSSTE Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-117-1 Santo Tomas Ajusco Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-118-1 Seccion XVI Bajo
Tlalpan 12-119-1 San Pedro Apostol Bajo
Tlalpan 12-120-1 Solidaridad Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-121-1 Santa Ursula Xitla Bajo
Tlalpan 12-122-1 Tecorral Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-123-1 Tenorios INFONAVIT I Bajo
Tlalpan 12-124-1 Tenorios INFONAVIT II Bajo
Tlalpan 12-125-1 Cumbre de Tepetongo Alto
Tlalpan 12-126-1 Tlalcoligia Alto
Tlalpan 12-127-1 Tlalmille Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-128-1 Tlalpan Bajo
Tlalpan 12-129-1 Tlalpuente Medio
Tlalpan 12-130-1 Toriello Guerra Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-131-1 Torres de Padierna Muy Alto
Tlalpan 12-132-1 Tres Fuentes Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-133-1 U H El Zapote Alto
Tlalpan 12-134-1 U H Hueso Periferico Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-135-1 U H Pemex Picacho Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-136-1 U H Residencial Insurgentes Sur Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-137-1 U H Sauzales Cebadales Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-138-1 U H Fuentes Brotantes Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-139-1 Valle de Tepepan Xolalpan Medio
Tlalpan 12-140-1 Vergel de Coyoacan Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-141-1 Vergel del Sur Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-142-1 Villa Cuemanco Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-143-1 Villa del Puente Bajo
Tlalpan 12-144-1 Villa Royale Muy Bajo
Tlalpan 12-145-1 Prado Coapa Tercera Seccion Muy Bajo
Venustiano Carranza 17-001-1 1° de Mayo Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-002-1 1era Secc El Arenal Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-003-1 2da Secc El Arenal Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-004-1 3era Secc El Arenal Muy Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-005-1 4ta Secc El Arenal Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-006-1 5to Tramo de 20 de Noviembre Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-007-1 10 de Mayo Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-008-1 20 de Noviembre Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-009-1 24 de Abril Bajo
Venustiano Carranza 17-010-1 Adolfo López Mateos Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-011-1 Aaron Saenz Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-012-1 Aeronaútica Militar Bajo
Venustiano Carranza 17-013-1 Alvaro Obregón Bajo
Venustiano Carranza 17-014-1 Ampl 7 de Julio Bajo
Venustiano Carranza 17-015-1 Ampliación 20 de Noviembre Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-016-1 Ampl Aviación Civil Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-017-1 Ampliación El Caracol Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-018-1 Ampliación Michoacana Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-019-1 Ampliación Penitenciaria Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-020-1 Ampliación Venustiano Carranza Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-021-1 Aquiles Serdán Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-022-1 Artes Gráficas Muy Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-023-1 Azteca Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-024-1 Cuatro Arboles Muy Bajo
Venustiano Carranza 17-025-1 Cuchilla Pantitlán Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-026-1 Damián Carmona Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-027-1 El Caracol Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-028-1 El Parque Bajo
Venustiano Carranza 17-029-1 Emilio Carranza Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-030-1 Federal Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-031-1 Felipe Angeles Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-032-1 Fracc Industrial Puerto Aéreo Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-033-1 Ignacio Zaragoza Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-034-1 Jamaica Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-035-1 Janitzio Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-036-1 Jardín Balbuena Norte Muy Bajo
Venustiano Carranza 17-036-2 Jardín Balbuena Sur Muy Bajo
Venustiano Carranza 17-037-1 Lorenzo Boturini Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-038-1 Madero Progresista Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-039-1 Magdalena Mixhuca Colonia Bajo
Venustiano Carranza 17-039-2 Magdalena Mixhuca Pueblo Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-040-1 Merced Balbuena Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-041-1 Merced Zona Centro Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-042-1 Miguel Hidalgo Revolución Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-043-1 Moctezuma 1era Sección Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-044-1 Moctezuma 2da Sección Norte Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-044-2 Moctezuma 2da Sección Sur Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-045-1 Morelos Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-046-1 Nicolás Bravo Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-047-1 Pensador Mexicano Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-048-1 Peñón de los Baños Muy Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-049-1 Popular Rastro Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-050-1 Puebla Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-051-1 Romero Rubio Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-052-1 Santa Cruz Aviación Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-053-1 Sevilla Bajo
Venustiano Carranza 17-054-1 Simón Bolivar Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-055-1 UH Fiviport Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-056-1 Valentín Gómez Farias Medio
Venustiano Carranza 17-057-1 Valle Gómez Alto
Venustiano Carranza 17-058-1 Venustiano Carranza Medio
Xochimilco 13-001-1 Ampliación TEPEPAN Medio
Xochimilco 13-002-1 Ampl. Nativitas San Lorenzo Atemoaya Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-003-1 Ampl.. San Marcos Las Peritas; Potrero San Bernardino Medio
Xochimilco 13-004-1 Barrio 18 Medio
Xochimilco 13-005-1 Barrio Belén Medio
Xochimilco 13-006-1 Barrio Caltongo Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-007-1 Barrio Calyequiita Medio
Xochimilco 13-008-1 Barrio El Mirador Medio
Xochimilco 13-009-1 Barrio El Rosario Medio
Xochimilco 13-010-1 Barrio La Santísima Medio
Xochimilco 13-011-1 Barrio La Asunción Alto
Xochimilco 13-012-1 Barrio La Concepción Tlacoapa Medio
Xochimilco 13-013-1 Barrio San Antonio Medio
Xochimilco 13-014-1 Barrio San Cristóbal Alto
Xochimilco 13-015-1 Barrio San Diego Alto
Xochimilco 13-016-1 Barrio San Esteban Alto
Xochimilco 13-017-1 Barrio San Juan Medio
Xochimilco 13-018-1 Barrio San Lorenzo Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-019-1 Barrio San Marcos Medio
Xochimilco 13-020-1 Barrio San Pedro Bajo
Xochimilco 13-021-1 Barrio Xaltocan Medio
Xochimilco 13-022-1 Bosque Residencial Sur San Bartolo Chico Muy Bajo
Xochimilco 13-023-1 Barrio Los Reyes Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-024-1 Cristo Rey Alto
Xochimilco 13-025-1 Del Carmen Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-026-1 El Mirador Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-027-1 Fraccionamiento Paseos Del Sur Muy Bajo
Xochimilco 13-028-1 Fraccionamiento Arcos Del Sur Bajo
Xochimilco 13-029-1 Guadalupana Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-030-1 Guadalupe Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-031-1 Guadalupita Medio
Xochimilco 13-032-1 Huichapan Muy Bajo
Xochimilco 13-033-1 Jardines Del Sur Muy Bajo
Xochimilco 13-034-1 La Cañada Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-035-1 La Cebada Ejidos De Tepepan Medio
Xochimilco 13-036-1 La Noria Muy Bajo
Xochimilco 13-037-1 Las Cruces Las Flores Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-038-1 Lomas De Tonalco Alto
Xochimilco 13-039-1 Los Cerrillos Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-040-1 Los Morales Bajo
Xochimilco 13-041-1 Olivar Santa Maria Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-042-1 Pueblo De San Francisco Tlalnepantla Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-043-1 Pueblo De San Luis Tlaxialtemalco Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-044-1 Pueblo San Andrés Ahuayucan Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-045-1 Pueblo San Mateo Xalpa Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-046-1 Pueblo Santa Cecilia Tepetlapa Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-047-1 Pueblo Santiago Tepalcatlapan Alto
Xochimilco 13-048-1 Pueblo Santa Cruz Acalpixca Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-049-1 Quirino Mendoza Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-050-1 Rinconada Del Sur Fovissste Muy Bajo
Xochimilco 13-051-1 Residencial Tesmiic Alto
Xochimilco 13-052-1 San Felipe Alto
Xochimilco 13-053-1 San Gregorio Atlapulco Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-054-1 San Isidro Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-055-1 San Jerónimo Alto
Xochimilco 13-056-1 San Juan Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-057-1 San Juan Minas Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-058-1 San Lorenzo La Cebada Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-059-1 San Lucas Xochimanca Alto
Xochimilco 13-060-1 San Sebastián Alto
Xochimilco 13-061-1 Santa Cruz Chavarrieta Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-062-1 Santa Cruz Xochitepec Alto
Xochimilco 13-063-1 Santa Inés Alto
Xochimilco 13-064-1 Santa Maria Nativitas Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-065-1 Santa Maria Tepepan Medio
Xochimilco 13-066-1 Tierra Nueva Medio
Xochimilco 13-067-1 Unidad Habitacional Loreto Y Peña Pobre Medio
Xochimilco 13-068-1 Unidad Habitacional Villa Xochimilco Muy Bajo
Xochimilco 13-069-1 Unidad Nativitas Bajo
Xochimilco 13-070-1 Xicalhuacan Muy Alto
Xochimilco 13-071-1 Xochipilli Alto